Mr. P.K. Bhatnagar
Manager (Admin.)
M.B.A. SAS

ACCOUNTS

Ms. Neetu Sharma

Sr Executive (Finance & Accounts)

M.Com, ICWA, CS( qual.)

Ms. Punita Qasba

U.D.C.

B.A. Dip in Hindi Stenography

Mr. Sanjay Kumar

U.D.C.

B.Com.

Mr. Devender Kumar

U.D.C.

B.Com., Dip in Draftsman (Civil)

Ms. Rajni Sharma

Documentation cum office Assistant

B.A.

OFFICE ADMINISTRATION

Mr. Anil Kumar

Store keeper Cum Campus Supervisor

B.A., Certificate Course in Multimedia

Ms. Archana

Computer Data Analyst

MCA, MBA (HR)

Ms. Bindu George

Clerk

B.A., Dip in Comp. Sc. & Type Writing

Mr. Ali Akbar

General Assistant (Transport)

B.A.(Hons.), PG Dip.in Elect. Data Processing

GENERAL ADMINISTRATION

Mr. Krishan Kumar

Exam Cell Clerk

B.A.

Ms. Sonia Malhotra

A.V.R Operator

B.Com.,  N.T.T. Swift India

Mr. Arun Haritash

Office Assistant

M.COM, PG Diploma in International Business

Mr. Ashish Bora

Computer Typist

B.SC (Multimedia/ Animation)

Ms. Shilpa Bakshi

Clerk

M.COM

Ms. Sreelatha V.

Typist-Cum-Computer Operator

B.A. (Hons), Typewriting, Comp. course

Ms. Tulsi Sharma

CCE Systems Assistant

MBA (HR)

Mr. Manoj Singh

Hardware Assistant in Computer

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Kamal Kotnala

System Assistant in  Computers

B.A., Hardware & Networking, MCSE

Ms. Princy Agarwal

Lab Coordinator Robotics

B.E. (Comp. Sci.)

Mr. Inder Dev

Foreman Civil

Sr. Secondary

LAB ATTENDANT

Mr. Ashok Kumar Pandey

Lab Attendant

Graduate

Mr. Darshan Kumar Sharma

Lab Attendant

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Sushil Kumar Sharma

Lab Attendant

Secondary

Mr. Rajesh Nayak

Lab Attendant

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Dharamveer

Lab Attendant

B.A.

SUPPORT STAFF

Mr. Shradhanand Jha

Driver

Secondary

Mr. Balraj Rana

Driver

Below Secondary

Mr. Krishan Kumar

Driver

Below Secondary

Mr. Virender Singh

Driver

Below Secondary

Mr. Shakeel Ahmad

Driver

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Govind Singh

General Helper

Sr.Secondary

Mr. Babu Ram

Activity Attendant (Electronic Deptt.)

Below Secondary

Mr. Narendra Singh

General Attendant

B.A.

Mr. Rajpal Singh

Office Attendant

Secondary

Mr. Bhim Singh Panwar

Helper

Sr.Secondary

Mr. Kamlesh Yadav

Helper

Secondary

Mr. Jai Prakash

Mali

Secondary

Mr. Satguru Prasad

Mali

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Ram Naresh

Mali

Secondary

Mr. Rambachan Yadav

Plumber

Below Secondary

Mr. Naresh Kumar

Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Upender Singh Rawat

General Helper

Sr.Secondary

Mr. Mohit Kumar

General Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Kapil Kumar

Attendant In Junior Library

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Kamlesh Babu Dhangar

Helper

Below Secondary

Ms. Saroj

Helper

Below Secondary

Ms. Sheela

Helper

Below Secondary

Ms. Meena Rawat

Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Birender Singh

Office Attendant

Sr. Secondary

Mr. Kanchi Singh

Sweeper

Below Secondary

Mr. Dilwar Singh

Sweeper

Below Secondary

Mr. Nain Singh

Office Peon

Below Secondary

Mr. Amit Kumar

Gen Attendant

Sr.Secondary

Mr. Tarsem Lal

General Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Yashpal

Watchman

Below Secondary

Mr. Surjeet Kapoor

Library Attendant

Sr. Secondary

Ms. Sumitra

Helper

Secondary

Ms. Mamta Verma

General Helper

B.A., Diploma in Computer

Mr. Raghuveer Prasad

Wood Craft Attendant

Below Secondary

Mr. Parveen Kumar

Supervisor Civil

Sr.Secondary

Mr. Arjun Sharma

General Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Rajendra Kumar

General Helper

Below Secondary

Mr. Vinesh Kumar Yadav

Gardener

Below Secondary

Ms. Gudiya Yadav

Aya-Cum-Helper

Below Secondary